Home | School Information | Discipline Team
  School
Information
  Background
  From Principal
  Admission
  Publications
  Facilities
  School Lunch
  School Buses
  Discipline Team
  Counseling and Guidance Team
  School Plan
  School Scholarship and Fee Remission Scheme

eClass Intranet : User Login
 
User ID
Password
 

  Discipline Team  
 
Member   Rules   Uniform   S.O.T.M.          
 
  Member  
     
 
 
 

Teachers:
Mr. Angus Tsang, Mr. Terry Lam, Mr. Paul Lui, Mr. Gary Ho, Ms. BY Lau, Ms. Samantha Leung, Ms. Penny Tung, Ms. Charlotte Lee, Ms. Sicilia Leung, Ms. Doris Tang

Prefect List 2019 - 2020
Class
Name
Class
Name
5A CHAN PAK HO ANSON 6B CHENG YOKO
5A CHAN SZE NOK 6B HWANG TAEWON KIAN
5A CHOW LOK YEE 6B LI COFFEY YU FEI
5A LAI PAK YIN 6B LO PAK TIM
5A LAM NOK HIM RYAN 6B MURILLO MATTHIAS
5A PATEL RISHIKA CHETANKUMAR 6B PANG CHO NAM
5B CHOW SI WANG NERON 6B SIN CHUN HEI
5B HUI YU SI BERYL 6B SUEN LONG YAN
5B JOSHI VIVAAN 6C CHAN RAY JADON
5B LAU CHEUK YING 6C CHONG SEE WAI CARINA
5B LI WING KIU 6C HUNG NOK CHING
5B YAU CHING FUNG 6C LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE
5C CHAN LOK HEI 6C LEUNG KWOK HIM
5C CHAN WING YAN 6C SHAIR CHOR YAU
5C CHEUNG TIN CHING 6C SIN CHEUK LAM
5C CHEUNG TSZ YUI 6C TAM YAN HEI
5C FANG CHING 6C TUNG TSZ CHIM
5C LAM TSZ LING 6C YIP SZE LUI
5C TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA 6D CHAN CHENG YEE
5C TSE SUM LONG 6D CHAN CHUN YU
5D CHAN CARLY 6D CHAN HO CHING
5D CHENG KING HEI 6D CHAN MAN YAN
5D CHUCK NGA SZE 6D CHUNG NOK YIU
5D GANDHI ANISH 6D DANKHARA KEVYA PANKAJ
5D LAM CHUN HIN 6D LAI ANTONIA
5D WONG LOK SAM 6D LAM YICK
5E CHAN YEE CHING 6D LEE CHING LAM
5E EDIE NOREFFENDI EIMAN NAUFAL 6D LEE HO TING
5E LAI BERYL 6D MO LING YU
5E LAM CHEUK NAM 6D NG HEI LAM
5E WONG SZE CHING 6D SHARMA MANTHAN
6A CHENG CHI YUEN 6D YU SHING HEI OWEN
6A CHUNG JIA QI ALYSSA 6E CHAN KA LAAM
6A FERNANDES ANAIKA ZIANNE 6E CHENG YUK HEI
6A ITALIA RAHI ALPESHKUMAR 6E CHU WING NAM
6A NG WAI HIM 6E FUNG HOI CHING
6A WAN YAT HEI 6E HUI YAN KIU
6A WONG CHEUK YAN 6E KWONG ZARITA
6A WONG KA LUN 6E LAM NGAI YI ALEXIS
    6E LEE WAI KIU JANE
    6E LI CHUN YIN
    6E TANG JOY YEN KURT
    6E YIM TIN LONG



 




 
 
  Copyright - Po Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School. All Rights Reserved.