Home | Students | Student Award
 
Students
  Student Award
  SSPA Result

eClass Intranet : User Login
 
User ID
Password
 

  Student Award  
 
2019-2020          

 

 

 

2019 國際化學元素週期表美術設比賽

第三組

三等獎

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

 

我的幸福家庭母親節填色創作比賽

高小組

優異獎

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

高小組

優異獎

5C

CHEUNG TIN CHING

 

Creative Coder Competition 2019/20

Division C

優異獎

5C

LEUNG CHUN KIU

Division C

優異獎

5D

LAM CHUN HIN

Division C

優異獎

6A

HARFICH MARC LUKAS

Division C

優異獎

6B

CHONG KING LOK

Division C

優異獎

6B

SIN CHUN HEI

 

保良局主辦第十屆全港小學校際辯論賽複賽

最佳辯論員

6D

莊子昕

 

Asian English Usage Contest (Final Event)

P.6

Silver Award

6A

WONG SZE YU

P.6

Silver Award

6D

LEE CHING LAM

P.6

Bronze Award

6B

CHENG YOKO

P.3

Silver Award

3D

CHOI NGA SUM

15th Onsite English Writing Competition

English Writing Competition

Second Place

6D

CHONG TSZ YAN

English Writing Competition

Outstanding Award

6D

CHONG TSZ YAN

English Writing Competition

Outstanding Award

6A

LAM SUM YUET

English Writing Competition

Outstanding Award

6E

CHAN SHANNA

English Writing Competition

Outstanding Award

6E

LO KA WAI

English Writing Competition

Distinction

6A

CHAN CHUNG YEE

English Writing Competition

Merit

6D

LAM YICK

 

Asian English Usage Contest

P.1

Gold Award

1E

CHE ZEFU

P.1

Gold Award

1B

CHEUNG KA YEE

P.1

Gold Award

1C

YUEN CHIN YAU

P.1

Gold Award

1B

CHUN YAN HAY HAILEY

P.1

Silver Award

1A

LIN WING HEI

P.1

Silver Award

1E

HUI KA KEI

P.1

Silver Award

1C

CHAN ROMEO YUEN CHUN

P.1

Silver Award

1D

CHENG HOI YAN

P.1

Silver Award

1B

TSE TUNG YU

P.1

Bronze Award

1D

NG MING HEI

P.1

Bronze Award

1C

WONG LOK SUM

P.1

Bronze Award

1C

LAI HUI YIN

P.1

Bronze Award

1D

LAW HO YAN

P.2

Gold Award

2A

LEE YAU

P.2

Gold Award

2D

SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN

P.2

Gold Award

2C

CHAU CHEUK KI

P.2

Gold Award

2B

WU CHEUK LAM

P.2

Gold Award

2B

LAI TIFFANY

P.2

Gold Award

2E

CHIU TZE YIU

P.2

Silver Award

2D

LAM LOK YEE

P.2

Silver Award

2A

LIN TUNG LOK

P.2

Silver Award

2C

MAK KA KIU SONIA

P.2

Silver Award

2C

CHIU SHUN YAT

P.2

Silver Award

2E

TANG HIU YING

P.2

Bronze Award

2D

CHOW SHING FUNG

P.2

Bronze Award

2B

AKASHI SAKI

P.2

Bronze Award

2E

CHEUNG TSZ TUNG CHERRY

P.3

Gold Award

3A

LAM HEI YEE HAYLEY

P.3

Gold Award

3B

LEUNG HERMAN DRACO

P.3

Gold Award

3A

CHAN YAT HIN HAROLD

P.3

Gold Award

3E

CHAN LAI MAN

P.3

Gold Award

3C

FUNG KING HANG JACOB

P.3

Gold Award

3E

WONG CHING YAN

P.3

Gold Award

3A

HU ELEANOR

P.3

Gold Award

3B

CHAN HO WANG CHASE

P.3

Silver Award

3A

SHAO HONG YIU

P.3

Silver Award

3D

CHEN YU-CHAN

P.3

Silver Award

3C

LAU WAN YI

P.3

Silver Award

3E

LO TSZ HO

P.3

Bronze Award

3B

PO LONG YING

P.3

Bronze Award

3E

NG LOK YING

P.3

Bronze Award

3D

NG HEI TUNG

P.3

Bronze Award

3A

AU KA LUN

P.3

Bronze Award

3D

CHAN KA YAU

P.3

Bronze Award

3D

CHOI NGA SUM

P.4

Gold Award

4C

KONG CARINA

P.4

Gold Award

4A

TSANG HIU YEUNG

P.4

Gold Award

4C

SO LING YIN

P.4

Gold Award

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

P.4

Silver Award

4C

WONG YAT HEI

P.4

Silver Award

4D

CHU WAI KA HAGAN

P.4

Silver Award

4E

SZE CHING YIN

P.4

Silver Award

4E

UNG CARISSA

P.4

Silver Award

4B

HUNG YIU

P.4

Silver Award

4D

CHIAO HO SUM

P.4

Silver Award

4C

CHAN SUM YEE

P.4

Silver Award

4E

TONG WING KIU

P.4

Bronze Award

4C

HUI SHING HEI

P.4

Bronze Award

4D

LIN HO TING

P.4

Bronze Award

4B

HUANG SHING LEONG

P.4

Bronze Award

4E

AU YEUNG YAU YAT

P.4

Bronze Award

4A

LO KA TUNG

P.5

Gold Award

5A

YUEN WAI SHAN

P.5

Gold Award

5E

CHAN CHI WING CHATWIN

P.5

Gold Award

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

P.5

Gold Award

5E

WONG YAN CHING

P.5

Gold Award

5D

LAU KIU LOK MATTHEW

P.5

Gold Award

5C

FANG CHING

P.5

Silver Award

5D

GANDHI ANISH

P.5

Silver Award

5C

NG KOLBY KWOK YIK

P.5

Silver Award

5D

LI HO KIU COLEMAN

P.5

Silver Award

5C

LEUNG HO CHING

P.5

Silver Award

5C

CHEUNG TSZ YUI

P.5

Silver Award

5E

CHAN MAN HEI

P.5

Silver Award

5D

WONG HO CHING

P.5

Silver Award

5B

VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA

P.5

Silver Award

5D

KURUPATHI VIRAJ RAO

P.6

Gold Award

6A

WONG SZE YU

P.6

Silver Award

6D

LEE CHING LAM

P.6

Silver Award

6B

SUEN LONG YAN

P.6

Silver Award

6E

CHEUNG GABRIEL YAT KIU

P.6

Silver Award

6B

CHENG YOKO

P.6

Bronze Award

6E

LI CHUN YIN

 

Asian English Usage Contest (Final Event)

P.1

Gold Award

1D

LAW HO YAN

P.1

Silver Award

1B

CHEUNG KA YEE

P.1

Silver Award

1E

HUI KA KEI

P.1

Silver Award

1C

CHAN ROMEO YUEN CHUN

P.1

Silver Award

1C

YUEN CHIN YAU

P.1

Silver Award

1B

CHUN YAN HAY HAILEY

P.1

Bronze Award

1D

NG MING HEI

P.1

Bronze Award

1E

CHE ZEFU

P.1

Bronze Award

1A

LIN WING HEI

P.1

Bronze Award

1D

CHENG HOI YAN

P.1

Bronze Award

1C

LAI HUI YIN

P.1

Bronze Award

1B

TSE TUNG YU

P.2

Champion

2C

MAK KA KIU SONIA

P.2

Gold Award

2A

LEE YAU

P.2

Gold Award

2D

SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN

P.2

Gold Award

2A

LIN TUNG LOK

P.2

Silver Award

2B

WU CHEUK LAM

P.2

Silver Award

2C

CHIU SHUN YAT

P.2

Bronze Award

2B

AKASHI SAKI

P.2

Bronze Award

2D

LAM LOK YEE

P.3

Gold Award

3D

CHAN KA YAU

P.3

Gold Award

3E

CHAN LAI MAN

P.3

Gold Award

3E

LO TSZ HO

P.3

Silver Award

3A

LAM HEI YEE HAYLEY

P.3

Silver Award

3D

CHEN YU-CHAN

P.3

Silver Award

3A

CHAN YAT HIN HAROLD

P.3

Silver Award

3C

LAU WAN YI

P.3

Silver Award

3B

CHAN HO WANG CHASE

P.3

Bronze Award

3B

PO LONG YING

P.3

Bronze Award

3E

NG LOK YING

P.3

Bronze Award

3D

NG HEI TUNG

P.3

Bronze Award

3A

SHAO HONG YIU

P.3

Bronze Award

3A

AU KA LUN

P.3

Bronze Award

3B

LEUNG HERMAN DRACO

P.3

Bronze Award

3C

FUNG KING HANG JACOB

P.4

Champion

4C

KONG CARINA

P.4

Gold Award

4E

UNG CARISSA

P.4

Gold Award

4B

HUNG YIU

P.4

Gold Award

4C

SO LING YIN

P.4

Gold Award

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

P.4

Silver Award

4C

WONG YAT HEI

P.4

Silver Award

4D

CHU WAI KA HAGAN

P.4

Silver Award

4D

CHIAO HO SUM

P.4

Silver Award

4E

TONG WING KIU

P.4

Silver Award

4B

HUANG SHING LEONG

P.4

Bronze Award

4D

LIN HO TING

P.4

Bronze Award

4E

AU YEUNG YAU YAT

P.5

Gold Award

5A

YUEN WAI SHAN

P.5

Gold Award

5C

LEUNG HO CHING

P.5

Gold Award

5E

WONG YAN CHING

P.5

Silver Award

5C

NG KOLBY KWOK YIK

P.5

Silver Award

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

P.5

Silver Award

5D

WONG HO CHING

P.5

Silver Award

5C

FANG CHING

P.5

Bronze Award

5D

LI HO KIU COLEMAN

P.5

Bronze Award

5C

CHEUNG TSZ YUI

P.5

Bronze Award

5E

CHAN CHI WING CHATWIN

P.5

Bronze Award

5E

CHAN MAN HEI

P.5

Bronze Award

5D

LAU KIU LOK MATTHEW

P.5

Bronze Award

5D

KURUPATHI VIRAJ RAO

 

2019-2020 Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student Award Scheme

Outstanding Student Award

6C

CHAN RAY JADON

 

Prominently Improved Student Contest

Prominently Improved Student Award

1A

RANGATIA ISHIKA

Prominently Improved Student Award

1B

LEE NGO YEE CHLOE

Prominently Improved Student Award

1C

CHEUNG SHEUNG CHING VANESSA

Prominently Improved Student Award

1D

LAW HO YAN

Prominently Improved Student Award

1E

HO CHUNG YAN JOANNE

Prominently Improved Student Award

2A

WU ZHI HAO

Prominently Improved Student Award

2B

HO CHUNG HIM

Prominently Improved Student Award

2C

CHU TSZ YING KARISA

Prominently Improved Student Award

2D

CHAN CHING POK

Prominently Improved Student Award

2E

LAM HUEN YU

Prominently Improved Student Award

3A

LEE PAK SHUN

Prominently Improved Student Award

3B

FLATT CHLOE AMELIA

Prominently Improved Student Award

3C

LAW LOK HIM LUCA

Prominently Improved Student Award

3D

MIHARA EMI

Prominently Improved Student Award

3E

CHUNG YUEN LAM

Prominently Improved Student Award

4A

CHAN YIN YAU MICHAEL

Prominently Improved Student Award

4B

WONG NGO ODEN

Prominently Improved Student Award

4C

LAM CHEUK YAT

Prominently Improved Student Award

4D

CHENG SUET YI

Prominently Improved Student Award

4E

TAM YAT HANG JOHANN

Prominently Improved Student Award

5A

YIP CHEUK NAM

Prominently Improved Student Award

5B

CHOW YING CHUN

Prominently Improved Student Award

5C

TSE SUM LONG

Prominently Improved Student Award

5D

CHENG KING HEI

Prominently Improved Student Award

5E

WU LEONG YI

Prominently Improved Student Award

6A

CHOW NASH YEW

Prominently Improved Student Award

6B

HUI TING WAI

Prominently Improved Student Award

6C

SIN CHEUK LAM

Prominently Improved Student Award

6D

FEI NGA HEI

Prominently Improved Student Award

6E

CHENG YUK HEI

 

District 18 Dance Open Championships

Under 12 J

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 CR

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Synchronised C

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Synchronised R

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Synchronised J

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 13-15 Synchronised C

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo C

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo R

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo J

CHAMPION

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo CR

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 J

1ST RUNNER UP

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 CR

CHAMPION

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 Synchronised C

MERIT

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 Synchronised R

2ND RUNNER UP

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 Synchronised J

2ND RUNNER UP

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 11 Solo C

MERIT

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 11 Solo R

MERIT

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 11 Solo J

MERIT

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 C

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CR

MERIT

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 J

2ND RUNNER UP

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Synchronised C

CHAMPION

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Synchronised R

CHAMPION

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Synchronised J

CHAMPION

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 13-15 Synchronised C

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo R

MERIT

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo J

CHAMPION

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo CR

2ND RUNNER UP

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 C

1ST RUNNER UP

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 CR

MERIT

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 J

2ND RUNNER UP

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Synchronised C

1ST RUNNER UP

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Synchronised R

1ST RUNNER UP

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Synchronised J

1ST RUNNER UP

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 11 Solo C

MERIT

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 11 Solo R

MERIT

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 11 Solo J

MERIT

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 C

CHAMPION

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CR

2ND RUNNER UP

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 J

MERIT

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 Solo C

2ND RUNNER UP

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 Solo R

MERIT

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 Solo J

1ST RUNNER UP

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 C

CHAMPION

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 CR

2ND RUNNER UP

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Synchronised C

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Synchronised R

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Synchronised J

1ST RUNNER UP

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo C

MERIT

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo R

MERIT

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo J

2ND RUNNER UP

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 R

CHAMPION

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 CJ

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 J

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 Synchronised C

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 Synchronised R

2ND RUNNER UP

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 Synchronised J

2ND RUNNER UP

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 11 Solo C

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 11 Solo R

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 11 Solo J

MERIT

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 R

CHAMPION

2B

TSUDA ARISA

Under 12 CJ

MERIT

2B

TSUDA ARISA

Under 8 J

CHAMPION

2D

WONG HAU YAN

Under 8 CR

CHAMPION

2D

WONG HAU YAN

Under 8 J

CHAMPION

2A

WONG WING CHIK ELLEN

Under 8 CR

CHAMPION

2A

WONG WING CHIK ELLEN

Under 10 J

MERIT

2D

PARK JIN A

Under 10 CR

MERIT

2D

PARK JIN A

Under 10 J

MERIT

3A

PARK MIN A

Under 10 CR

MERIT

3A

PARK MIN A

 

2019-2020  Kowloon South Area Inter-Primary Schools Athletic Competition

Boys A Overall

Merit

6B

CHIU CHEUK WANG

6B

FONG MING FUNG

6B

HUI TING WAI

6B

WONG TSZ LONG

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

6C

KO CHUN MING

6C

LAW YAT HO

6D

CHAN SHING FUN

6E

PONG ISAAC

Girls A Overall

Merit

5B

LI SUM LOK CHARLOTTE

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

6C

HUNG NOK CHING

6C

YIP PAK YU

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

6D

MO LING YU

6E

KWONG ZARITA

6E

NG WING CHING

Girls C Overall

Merit

3C

WONG YAT TUNG

3D

SANTOS KYLIE ANN

3E

POON SZE WING CHARVANNA

4D

LAM CHING YIN

4D

WONG HOI YU

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

4E

LAW WAI YEE

Boys A  4 x 100m Relay

3rd Runner-up

6B

CHIU CHEUK WANG

6B

FONG MING FUNG

6B

HUI TING WAI

6B

WONG TSZ LONG

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

Girls A 4 x 100m Relay

Seventh Place

5B

LI SUM LOK CHARLOTTE

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

6C

HUNG NOK CHING

6C

YIP PAK YU

6E

KWONG ZARITA

Girls C 60m

Champion

4E

LAW WAI YEE

Boys B Softball Throw

Seventh place

5D

KURUPATHI VIRAJ RAO

Girls B 200m

Fifth place

4E

LAM SZE YUI

Girls B Long Jump

Fifth place

5D

LEUNG YAN TUNG

Boys A 100m

3rd Runner-up

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

Boys A 60m

Sixth place

6B

HUI TING WAI

Boys A 400m

Sixth place

6C

KO CHUN MING

Boys A Softball Throw

Eighth place

6E

PONG ISAAC

Girls A 200m

2nd Runner-up

6E

KWONG ZARITA

Girls A Shot Put

3rd Runner-up

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

Girls A 100m

Seventh place

6C

YIP PAK YU

Girls A Softball Throw

Eighth place

6D

MO LING YU

 

A.S. Watson Group Hong Kong Student Sports Awards

 

6D

MO LING YU

 

GoNature 全港中小學抱石分站賽2019 (1)

男子6-9歲組別

亞軍

3D

KONG TIN LONG

女子6-9歲組別

亞軍

3C

WONG CHEUK NAM ALISSA

女子6-9歲組別

季軍

3A

CHEUNG HAI MAN HAILEY

 

中國香港攀山及攀登總會 2020運動攀登比賽

男子6-9歲組別

季軍

3D

KONG TIN LONG

男子12-13歲組別

亞軍

6A

NG WAI HIM

 

保良局田家炳千禧小學第13屆劍擊邀請賽

8歲以下 男子花劍

季軍

2E

TSANG KARSTEN HURTADO

8歲以下 男子花劍

優異

2D

WU YIN JIT

8歲以下 男子花劍

優異

2D

CHAN MAN LOK

8歲以下 女子花劍

優異

2E

LAM HUEN YU

8歲以下 女子花劍

優異

2E

CHENG IP KIU

8歲以下 女子花劍

優異

2C

LO YAT TUNG

9歲以下 男子花劍

冠軍

3C

WAN PAK KIU CARSON

9歲以下 男子花劍

亞軍

3C

CHOW CHUN LONG QUINSON

9歲以下 男子花劍

優異

3C

SHUM KOK YIN

9歲以下 男子花劍

優異

3E

CHAN YUEN HANG HAYDEN

10歲以下 女子花劍

亞軍

4E

TONG WING KIU

10歲以下 女子花劍

季軍

3D

CHOW LOK YAU JAIME

10歲以下 女子花劍

優異

4C

PANG HOI CHING

10歲以下 男子花劍

亞軍

4B

TANG CHUN HEI MACH

10歲以下 男子佩劍

冠軍

4E

LEUNG HONG YUET

10歲以下 男子佩劍

優異

3A

FUNG YAT LAM

10歲以下 男子佩劍

優異

2D

HO CHEUK LUN

10歲以下 女子佩劍

季軍

4D

CHENG SZE YIU

10歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

2D

LEUNG HOI TUNG

10歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

2D

LO SEE YU

10歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

2B

LEUNG HOI LAAM

12歲以下 男子佩劍

優異

5B

LAU YAT HEI

12歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

4A

CHAN WAI TUNG

12歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

5C

CHAN WING YAN

12歲以下 女子佩劍

優異

4A

CHAN JUNG YEE

12歲以下 女子花劍

亞軍

5C

KWOK WING CHI

12歲以下 女子花劍

季軍

5E

CHAN YEE CHING

12歲以下 女子花劍

優異

5E

HO HIN YEE

12歲以下 女子花劍

優異

5E

YEUNG HOI YI

12歲以下 男子花劍

亞軍

6E

CHAN HO KIU LUCUS

12歲以下 男子花劍

優異

5B

CHEUNG HO CHING

12歲以下 男子花劍

優異

5E

LAM CHEUK NAM

 

CHERRY JUMP CO. 全港跳繩挑戰賽2020

女子單車步跳 3年級組

冠軍

3C

LAM LOK CHING

女子單車步跳 3年級組

季軍

3A

LAM LOK WAH

女子單車步跳 4年級組

冠軍

4B

SHUM LOK YI

女子單車步跳 4年級組

冠軍

4D

LEE CHING TUNG

男子單車步跳 6年級組

亞軍

6B

YU CHING YUI

女子單車步跳 4年級組

亞軍

4E

OR YIK YIU

女子單車步跳 4年級組

亞軍

4E

YU NIM TUNG

女子單車步跳 5年級組

冠軍

5B

OR CHEUK YIU

男子單車步跳 3年級組

冠軍

3C

SHUM KOK YIN

男子單車步跳 5年級組

冠軍

5C

LEE CHEUK KIU

女子交叉開跳 3年級組

季軍

3C

LAM LOK CHING

女子交叉開跳 4年級組

冠軍

4D

LEE CHING TUNG

女子交叉開跳 4年級組

亞軍

4D

OR KA CHING EUNICE

女子交叉開跳 4年級組

冠軍

4C

CHAN YEE SUM

女子交叉開跳 4年級組

季軍

4E

YU NIM TUNG

女子交叉開跳 5年級組

亞軍

5B

OR CHEUK YIU

男子交叉開跳 6年級組

季軍

6B

YU CHING YUI

女子前雙腳跳 3年級組

亞軍

3C

LAM LOK CHING

女子前雙腳跳 4年級組

亞軍

4D

LEE CHING TUNG

女子前雙腳跳 4年級組

冠軍

4D

OR KA CHING EUNICE

女子前雙腳跳 4年級組

冠軍

4E

OR YIK YIU

女子前雙腳跳 4年級組

亞軍

4E

YU NIM TUNG

女子前雙腳跳 5年級組

冠軍

5B

OR CHEUK YIU

男子前雙腳跳 5年級組

冠軍

5C

LEE CHEUK KIU

男子前雙腳跳 6年級組

冠軍

6B

YU CHING YUI

女子後雙腳跳 3年級組

冠軍

3A

LAM LOK WAH

女子後雙腳跳 4年級組

亞軍

4D

LEE CHING TUNG

女子後雙腳跳 4年級組

冠軍

4D

OR KA CHING EUNICE

女子後雙腳跳 5年級組

亞軍

5B

OR CHEUK YIU

女子二重跳 4年級組

亞軍

4D

LEE CHING TUNG

女子二重跳 4年級組

冠軍

4C

CHAN YEE SUM

女子二重跳 5年級組

冠軍

5B

OR CHEUK YIU

女子二重跳 5年級組

冠軍

5C

LEE CHEUK KIU

 

抗疫正能量心意卡設計比賽

初小組

冠軍

1A

CHEUNG HOI CHING

高小組

季軍

4D

LI YAT TO

 

The Hong Kong Recitation Talent Competition 2019

P.5-P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

5B

VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA

 

71st Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

1C

LAU JAYDEN

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

2B

WU CHEUK LAM

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

2C

MAK KA KIU SONIA

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

2E

CHEUNG CHUNG YEUNG

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

4A

CHONG SIN PUI

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

4B

CHENG KING CHING

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

4E

TONG WING KIU

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

5D

LI HO KIU COLEMAN

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

5E

CHAN CHI WING CHATWIN

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

1C

WONG LOK SUM

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

1E

LAM YEE CHUN

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

2B

FONG LAP SHUN

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

4B

WONG HON KIU CLAYTON

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

4C

WU HAO-YI

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

5A

CHAN PAK HO ANSON

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

5A

DILLON ESHAN DANIEL SINGH

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

5B

CHANG HOI YIU

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

5C

KAMAL MUNIBA

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

1B

LEE NGO YEE CHLOE

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

1C

YUEN CHIN YAU

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

2A

LEE O CHARLIE

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

2A

SUN KIN TING

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

2C

LING HEI NOK

P.1-P.2 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

2E

SZETO YUI CHING

P.3 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

3E

LIU ON YING

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

4A

TSANG HIU YEUNG

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

4B

DE CHABANNES LA PALICE VALERIE

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

4D

LI YAT TO

P.4 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

5B

HUI YU SI BERYL

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

5B

VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA

Shakespeare Monologue Ages 10 to 14

Third Place

5C

CHIU TSZ TSUN

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

5D

LEUNG SZE YIN JEDDIDIAH

P.5 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

5E

WONG YAN CHING

 

Primary School Online Fable Story Telling Contest

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

3A

CHIU TSUN LOK

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

3B

FLATT CHLOE AMELIA

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

3E

LIU ON YING

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

4A

AU HOI KIU

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

4C

PANG HOI CHING

Intermediate Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

Senior Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

Senior Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

5B

CHU KA WANG

Senior Primary

Outstanding Performance Award

5C

FANG CHING

 

『Right on Target』獅子盃科學科技比賽 2020

高小組

銅獎

5C

LEUNG CHUN KIU

高小組

銅獎

5D

LAM CHUN HIN

 

微震機械乒團爬山競技賽 2019

高小組

二等獎

6A

HARFICH MARC LUKAS

高小組

二等獎

6A

KOK TSZ YIN

高小組

二等獎

6A

LAU TSZ LONG

高小組

二等獎

6B

CHONG KING LOK

高小組

二等獎

6B

HAU CHUN SUM

高小組

二等獎

6B

HWANG TAEWON KIAN

高小組

二等獎

6B

SIN CHUN HEI

高小組

二等獎

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

高小組

二等獎

5B

CHAN HO YAN

高小組

二等獎

5C

LEUNG CHUN KIU

高小組

二等獎

5D

SUM YUI CHING

高小組

二等獎

5D

GANDHI ANISH

高小組

二等獎

5D

LAM CHUN HIN

高小組

二等獎

4A

CHAN YIN YAU MICHAEL

高小組

二等獎

4C

CHAN WAN KI KAITLYN

高小組

二等獎

4C

CHAN YEE SUM

高小組

二等獎

4C

KONG CARINA

高小組

二等獎

4D

WONG TIN YAT

高小組

二等獎

4E

CHU CHI HOK KINGSLEY

 

「十分科學」常識科網上自學計劃 2019/20(第一期)

高小組

優異獎

4C

KONG CARINA

 

Sir Robert Black Trust Fund Committee Grants for Talented Students 2019-2020

Non-academic Fields

Scholarships

4D

CHU WAI KA HAGAN

Non-academic Fields

Scholarships

6D

MO LING YU

 

Harmony Scholarships Scheme 2019-20

Scholarships

6A

ITALIA RAHI ALPESHKUMAR

Scholarships

6A

ROBLES ARIANA SOFIA M.

Scholarships

6B

MURILLO MATTHIAS

Scholarships

6D

SHARMA MANTHAN

 

第七十一屆香港學校朗誦節

小學一年級女子
粵語詩語獨誦

亞軍

1C

盧玥頤

小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦

冠軍

1C

黃濼芯

小學一、二年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

1A

伍思炫

小學一至三年級男子
粵語基督教經文獨誦

季軍

1C

李灝賢

小學二年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦

亞軍

2C

盧殷一

小學一、二年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦

亞軍

2C

陳彥廷

小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

2B

黃海喬

小學四年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

4D

鄭詩瑤

小學三、四年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

4A

曾曉洋

小學三、四年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦

亞軍

4E

蔡宛臻

 

2019 – 2020年全國青少年「菁英盃」語文知識大賽

現場作文初賽

一等獎

1C

黃濼芯

現場作文初賽

一等獎

1C

黎栩言

現場作文初賽

一等獎

2C

洪羽廷

現場作文初賽

一等獎

3D

陳嘉攸

現場作文初賽

二等獎

3D

王諾勤

現場作文初賽

三等獎

3A

王逸君

現場作文初賽

三等獎

3A

邵康瑤

現場作文初賽

三等獎

3D

陳宥展

現場作文初賽

三等獎

3D

陳盺彤

現場作文初賽

三等獎

3D

蔡雅芯

現場作文初賽

一等獎

4E

麥鑑賢

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4C

江欣穎

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4B

林日灃

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4C

許丞曦

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4D

黃庭莉

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4C

黃鈞翹

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4A

盧珈彤

現場作文初賽

二等獎

4D

連浩霆

現場作文初賽

一等獎

5B

潘美臻

現場作文初賽

三等獎

5C

林子菱

現場作文初賽

三等獎

5A

劉逸俊

現場作文初賽

一等獎

6D

陳昊政

現場作文初賽

三等獎

6E

利俊延

現場作文初賽

三等獎

6E

林毅宜

 

Greater Bay Area Youth Coding & Robotics Contest 2019

Primary School

2nd Runner – up

6A

HARFICH MARC LUKAS

 

第九屆青少年德育勵進盃全港校際圍棋錦標賽

小學一年級

第一名

1A

CHEN JOSH LIN

 

第十七屆香港兒童棋院盃圍棋公開賽

幼兒組 (卧龍)

冠軍

1A

CHEN JOSH LIN

 

第七十一屆香港學校朗誦節

小學一年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

1A

勞思諾

小學一年級男子粵語散文獨誦

季軍

1C

李灝賢

小學一、二年級普通話詩詞獨誦

冠軍

2B

胡卓琳

小學一、二年級普通話散文獨誦

亞軍

2C

麥迦喬

小學一、二年級普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

2C

麥迦喬

小學一、二年級普通話詩詞獨誦

冠軍

2D

柯逸群

小學五、六年級普通話散文獨誦

亞軍

5B

張鎧堯

小學五、六年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

5B

張鎧堯

 

71st Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

6C

YIP SZE LUI

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Second Place

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

6B

BUHARY ZULAIHA KULTHOM

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

6E

KHAN ALISHA

 

第七十一屆香港學校朗誦節

小學一年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

1A

伍思炫

小學一年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

1B

陳鍵鈞

小學一年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

1C

黃翊軒

小學三、四年級
女子普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

3B

范濼詩

小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦

季軍

3E

廖安盈

小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦

亞軍

3E

胡絪善

小學一至三年級
粵語基督教經文朗誦

季軍

3E

班悅甯

小學四年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦

亞軍

4D

李日陶

小學三、四年級
男子普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

4E

張柏翹

小學五、六年級
女子普通話詩詞獨誦

亞軍

5A

林卓翹

小學五、六年級
女子普通話詩詞獨誦

季軍

6C

叶詩蕾

 

第十一屆才藝朗誦比賽

普通話朗誦比賽
初小女子散文組

亞軍

2C

麥迦喬

普通話朗誦比賽
初小女子詩詞組

季軍

2C

麥迦喬

 

Robotics Intelligence DIY 2019

Primary School

1st Runner - up

6A

HARFICH MARC LUKAS

Primary School

1st Runner - up

6B

CHONG KING LOK

Primary School

1st Runner - up

6C

LEUNG KWOK HIM

 

World Robot Olympiad 2019

Hong Kong

Silver Award

6A

HARFICH MARC LUKAS

Hong Kong

Silver Award

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Hong Kong

Silver Award

6C

WONG PAK HEI

 

70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Champion

6E

LEE SUM YIN

P.6 English Solo Verse Speaking

Third Place

6A

ROBLES ARIANA SOFIA M.

 

第九屆青少年德育勵進盃全港校際圍棋錦標賽

初小組團體冠軍

1A

CHEN JOSE LIN

1A

WONG TSZ HIN

1B

LAU YIK MING

1E

YEUNG HEI NAM

2C

MAK PUI SEN

2C

WU CHEUK TING

 

油尖旺區小狀元獎勵計劃

嘉許獎

4E

WONG SHEUNG YI

嘉許獎

5B

LI WING KIU

嘉許獎

6B

LAI CHUN

成績進步獎

6E

CHAN LUT MING

 

16th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletic Meet

Overall

2nd Runner- up

3C

LAU YUI CHIT

3C

WONG YAT TUNG

3D

SANTOS KYLIE ANN

3E

CHIANG HEI LOK

3E

TAM TZE KIU

4A

CHAN PAK YUI

4A

LEUNG CHI CHING

4A

LIAO ALAN

4C

TAM NATHANIEL KAI MAN

4D

SIU TIK KAN DEACON

4D

WONG HOI YU

4D

YIM HIU KI ZOE

4E

LAM SZE YUI

4E

LAW WAI YEE

4E

NG PAXTON

4E

SIU TSZ TING

5A

KING ZOE

5A

MA YUI HEI

5B

LI SUM LOK

5C

CHEUNG HO YAU

5D

KURUPATHI VIRAJ RAO

5D

LEUNG SZE YIN JEDIDIAH

5D

LEUNG YAN TUNG

5E

SANTOS CHLOE ANN

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

6B

CHIU CHEUK WANG

6B

FONG MING FUNG

6B

HUI TING WAI

6B

WONG TSZ LONG

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

6C

KO CHUN MING

6C

LAW YAT HO

6C

YIP PAK YU

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

6D

CHAN SHING FUN

6D

MO LING YU

6E

KWONG ZARITA

6E

NG WING CHING

6E

PONG ISAAC

Boys Grade A Overall

Champion

6B

CHIU CHEUNK WANG

6B

FONG MING FUNG

6B

HUI TING WAI

6B

WONG TSZ LONG

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

6C

KO CHUN MING

6C

LAW YAT HO

6D

CHAN SHING FUN

6E

PONG ISAAC

Boys Grade A 4 x 100M Relay

1st Runner - up

6B

CHIU CHEUNK WANG

6B

FONG MING FUNG

6B

HUI TING WAI

6B

WONG TSZ LONG

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

Girls Grade A Overall

1st Runner - up

5B

LI SUM LOK

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

6C

YIP PAK YU

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

6D

MO LING YU

6E

KWONG ZARITA

6E

NG WING CHING

Girls Grade A 4 x 100M Relay

2nd Runner - up

5B

LI SUM LOK

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

6C

YIP PAK YU

6E

KWONG ZARITA

Boys Grade A 100 M

Champion

6C

CHEUK SUI HIM EDEN

Boys Grade A High Jump

Champion

6B

FONG MING FUNG

Boys Grade A 200M

1st Runner – up

6C

KO CHUN MING

Boys Grade A Ball Throw

2nd Runner – up

6E

PONG ISAAC

Boys Grade B Ball Throw

Champion

5D

KURUPATHI VIRAJ RAO

Girls Grade A Shot Put

Champion

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

Girls Grade A High Jump

Champion

6B

AZAROVA ALEENA

Girls Grade A 60M

1st Runner – up

5B

LI SUM LOK

Girls Grade A 100M

1st Runner – up

6C

YIP PAK YU

Girls Grade A 200M

2nd Runner – up

6E

KWONG ZARITA

Girls Grade A Ball Throw

2nd Runner – up

6D

MO LING YU

Girls Grade B Ball Throw

3rd Runner – up

5A

KING ZOE

Girls Grade C 60M

Champion

4E

LAW WAI YEE

 

Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019- Race 2

Boys Primary F Team

Champion

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

2019 Aquathlon Series – Race 3

Champion

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

荃灣區青少年及兒童短池游泳錦標賽

男子 7-8 歲組 50米 自由泳

季軍

4C

LAM TATE

男子 7-8 歲組 25米 蛙泳

冠軍

4C

LAM TATE

 

屯門盃分齡少年游泳賽 2019

女子 O組 100米 蛙泳

季軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子 O組 100米 自由泳

季軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子 O組 50 米  蝶泳

亞軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子 O組 50 米  蝶泳

季軍

5D

WONG LOK SAM

男子 H組 50 米  自由泳

亞軍

2B

WONG KIN HANG

男子 H組 50 米  背泳

冠軍

2B

WONG KIN HANG

男子 G組 50 米  自由泳

季軍

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

男子 E 組 50 米  背泳

季軍

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

女子( 5-10歲組)
4 x 50自由泳接力

季軍

4A

LO KA TUNG

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

5A

LAM TSZ YIU

5B

KU YU NADIA

5D

WONG LOK SAM

 

大埔區分齡游泳比賽

女子少年(公開組) 200米  自由泳

季軍

6A

WAN YAT HEI

 

屯門區分齡游泳比賽 2019

男子 I 組 100米  背泳

1st Runner – up

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

 

2019 Aquathlon Series – Race 4

Boys 2011

1st Runner – up

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

2019 年深水埗分齡游泳比賽

女子青少年 I 組 100米蝶

亞軍

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

2019 – 2020 年度九龍南區小學校際游泳比賽

男子乙組 50米  自由泳

季軍

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

男子乙組 50米  背泳

優異

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

女子乙組 100米 自由泳

殿軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子乙組 50米  蝶泳

優異

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子乙組 100米 蝶泳

優異

5D

WONG LOK SAM

女子乙組 50米  蝶泳

優異

5D

WONG LOK SAM

女子乙組
4 x 50米 自由泳接力

優異

4C

SO LING YIN

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

5A

LAM TSZ YIU

5B

KU YU NADIA

5D

WONG LOK SAM

女子乙組團體

優異

4C

SO LING YIN

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

5A

LAM TSZ YIU

5B

KU YU NADIA

5D

WONG LOK SAM

 

2019 校際水陸聯賽 – 3 (小學及中學組)

小學男子組2011 或以下組別

季軍

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

3B

CHAU CHEUK YIN DESMOND

3E

TAM TZE KIU

小學女子組2008或以上組別

季軍

6B

MUI YUET TO BERNICE

6C

HUNG NOK CHING

6C

TO CHING TUNG

 

中西區分齡游泳比賽

男子青少年 J組
100米 自由泳

殿軍

3B

CHUNG JOSE TIAN LANG

 

2019 Aquathlon Series – Race 5

Trikids Boys School Team

2nd Runner – up

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

3B

CHAU CHEUK YIN DESMOND

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

油尖旺區分齡羽毛球比賽 2019

女子單打青少年 I 組

季軍

4E

LAW WAI YEE

女子雙打 FL 組

亞軍

4E

LAW WAI YEE

 

YMCA X Wilson PTR Tennis Game Series Hong Kong

Under 10 Boys

Champion

5A

CHAN PAK HO ANSON

 

第七屆全港小學校際網球比賽

男子乙組(單打)

優異獎

5A

CHAN PAK HO ANSON

 

Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 – Race 2

Male Primary School F Team

Champion

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

2019 Aquathlon Series – Race 3

Boys 2011

Champion

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

2019 Aquathlon Series – Race 4

Boys 2011

1st Runner - up

3E

TAM TZE KIU

 

荃灣區青少年及兒童短池游泳錦標賽

男子 7-8 歲組 50米
自由泳

季軍

4C

LAM TATE

男子 7-8 歲組 25米
蛙泳

冠軍

4C

LAM TATE

 

屯門盃分齡少年游泳賽 2019

女子O組 100米
蛙泳

季軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子O組 100米
自由泳

季軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子O組 50 米
蝶泳

亞軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

女子O組 50 米
蝶泳

季軍

5D

WONG LOK SAM

男子H組 50 米
自由泳

亞軍

2B

WONG KIN HANG

男子H組 50 米
背泳

冠軍

2B

WONG KIN HANG

男子G組 50 米
自由泳

季軍

3A

CHAN YAT HAY SKY

男子E組 50 米
背泳

季軍

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

女子(5-10歲組)
4 x 50自由泳接力

季軍

4A

LO KA TUNG

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

5A

LAM TSZ YIU

5B

KU YU NADIA

5D

WONG LOK SAM

 

屯門區分齡游泳比賽 2019

男子I組 100 米
背泳

季軍

5A

SHUM SIU CHUN

 

大埔區分齡游泳比賽

女子少年(公開組)200 米
自由泳

季軍

6A

WAN YAT HEI

 

2019 年深水埗分齡游泳比賽

女子青少年I組 100米
蝶泳

亞軍

5A

CHAN SZE NOK

 

2019 年觀塘區分齡游泳比賽

女子青少年I組 50米
蛙泳

季軍

5D

WONG LOK SAM

女子青少年I組 50米
蝶泳

亞軍

5D

WONG LOK SAM

 

回歸盃 2019 圍棋公開賽

團體冠軍

2A

SO LING YU

2A

TANG LONG YIN

2B

WONG KIN HANG

2D

TSE CHUN HEI JAYDEN

2E

LUO HAOXUEN

3D

LAM YAT HIM

3D

YING JACOB NAN

3E

POON SZE WING CHARVANNA

3E

YAU SHING HEI

4A

CHONG SIN PUI

4B

CHIU CHING

4B

LEE TSZ YIN

4B

YU KING HEI

4C

SO LING YIN

4D

WONG TIN YAT

4D

WONG TING LEE

4E

LAU WANG LOK

5A

LAI PAK YIN

5A

LAM NOK HIM RYAN

5B

CHEUNG HO CHING

5D

LEE TING HIM

5E

FOK PAK HO

5E

KWONG WAI LAM MOSES

6A

CHOW NASH YEW

6E

WONG WING HEI

 

The 24th St. Cecilia International Music Competition 2019

Grade 2 Own Choices Piano Solo

2nd Runner - up

2A

CHAN SZE WING

Grade 5 Singing Solo

2nd Runner - up

6B

CHENG YOKO

 

Youth Reunification Cup Dance Championships 2019

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 CJ

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 CRJ

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 C

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 R

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 J

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised C

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised J

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 13 - 15
Synchronised R

1st Runner - up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 13 - 15
Synchronised J

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 J

1st Runner - up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 CRJ

1st Runner - up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10
Synchronised C

Champion

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10
Synchronised R

1st Runner - up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10
Synchronised J

1st Runner - up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 C

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 R

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CJ

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised C

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised R

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised J

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised C

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised J

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 13 - 15
Synchronised R

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 13 - 15
Synchronised J

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CR

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CJ

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CRJ

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CR

1st Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CJ

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CRJ

1st Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CR

2nd Runner – up

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CR

2nd Runner – up

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 CJ

Merit

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 11 Solo C

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 11 Solo R

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 11 solo J

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo C

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo R

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo J

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 11 Solo C

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo R

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo J

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo C

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo C

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11 Solo R

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11 Solo J

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11 Solo C

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11 Solo R

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11 Solo J

Champion

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 10 Solo C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo J

2nd Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo C

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo R

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo J

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

 

ADSA Cup International Dancesport Open 2019

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CJ

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 C

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 R

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 J

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 C

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 R

1st Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Ladie’s CR

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12
Ladie’s CJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12
Ladie’s CRJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 C

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 R

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 J

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12
Ladie’s CR

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Ladie’s CRJ

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 J

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 J

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 CJ

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo C

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo R

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 11-12 Solo C

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11-12 Solo R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 13-14 Solo C

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 13-14 Solo R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11-12 Solo C

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11-12 Solo R

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 13-14 Solo C

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11-12 Solo R

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 11-12 Solo C

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 11-12 Solo R

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11-12 Solo C

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

 

27th President Cup International Open Championships

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CJ

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 C

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 R

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 J

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 C

1st Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 R

1st Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12
Synchronised J

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 12 CR

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 C

Champion

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 R

2nd Runner – up

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 J

1st Runner – up

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 12 CR

Merit

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12 CRJ

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 CJ

Merit

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 R

2nd Runner – up

5E

WU LEONG YI

Under 12 C

Champion

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 J

1st Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised J

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 J

2nd Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 CR

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 CJ

2nd Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 11 Solo C

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo R

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo C

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo R

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 11 Solo C

Champion

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11 Solo R

Merit

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11 Solo J

1st Runner – up

6C

LAM CHING TUNG VALERIE

Under 11 Solo C

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 11 Solo R

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 11 Solo J

2nd Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo C

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo R

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo J

2nd Runner – up

5C

TSANG CHARMAINE TERESA

Under 10 Solo C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo J

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 11 Solo C

Champion

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11 Solo R

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

Under 11 Solo J

Merit

5A

CHOW LOK YEE

 

2019 WDSF Tao Yuan The Pacific Dance Championships

Under 10 CR

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 CRJ

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 15 CR

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 15 CRJ

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10
Synchronised J

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10
Synchronised CR

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12
Synchronised CR

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 CR

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 CRJ

2nd Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 15 CR

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 15 CRJ

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10
Synchronised C

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10
Synchronised R

Champion

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10
Synchronised J

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10
Synchronised CR

Champion

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12
Synchronised CR

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 CR

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 CRJ

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 15 CR

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 15 CRJ

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised R

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised J

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10
Synchronised CR

1st Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised C

2nd Runner – up

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12
Synchronised CR

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 CR

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 CRJ

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 15 CR

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 15 CRJ

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10
Synchronised C

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10
Synchronised R

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10
Synchronised J

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10
Synchronised CR

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised C

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised R

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised J

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12
Synchronised CR

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo C

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 Solo R

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 Solo J

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 Solo CRJ

Champion

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo C

2nd Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo R

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo J

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 12 Solo CRJ

1st Runner – up

6B

WONG YAT HEI MARK

Under 10 Solo C

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 Solo R

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 Solo J

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 Solo CRJ

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo C

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo R

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo J

Merit

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 12 Solo CRJ

Champion

6B

SO BYRON DAMON

Under 10 Solo C

Champion

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo R

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo J

Champion

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo CRJ

1st Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Solo C

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Solo R

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Solo J

Merit

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 12 Solo CRJ

2nd Runner – up

5D

CHAN FEI YEUNG

Under 10 Solo C

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo R

Champion

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo J

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 10 Solo CRJ

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo C

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo R

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo J

Merit

6B

LI CHEUK WING

Under 12 Solo CRJ

1st Runner – up

6B

LI CHEUK WING

 

Nissin Demae Iccho Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition 2019 (Competition 3)

Boys’ 10 & Under Singles

2nd Runner – up

5A

CHAN PAK HO ANSON

 

第七屆全港小學校際網球賽

男子丙組

團體優異獎

4D

LIU HENRY

4C

LAM CHEUK YAT

4B

MA MAN KEI MEMPHIS

4A

WONG YIK HOI

男子乙組

團體殿軍

5A

CHAN TSZ KI

5C

LEE CHEUK KIU

5A

CHAN PAK HO ANSON

女子甲組

團體殿軍

5E

LAI BERYL

6D

MO LING YU

6D

CHAN CHENG YEE

6E

KWONG ZARITA

女子丙組

團體殿軍

3A

HAYLER KATIE

3A

WONG YAT KWAN

4C

LEUNG TSOI YAU

4B

LEE HEI NAM CATRINA

 

Nissin Cup Noodles HK Junior Tennis Series Comp 3

Girls’ 12 & Under Doubles

Champion

6D

MO LING YU

 

 
 
 
  Copyright - Po Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School. All Rights Reserved.