Home | Students | Student Award
 
Students
  Student Award
  SSPA Result

eClass Intranet : User Login
 
User ID
Password
 

  Student Award  
 
2020-2021          

 

 

 

第三屆楊士海盃全港學界圍棋大賽

小學組  團體冠軍 2A CHEUNG HOI YIN
2B LAU YIK MING
2D CHIU LONG YIN
2E YEUNG HEI NAM
3C MAK PUI SEN
3C WU CHEUK TING
3D TSE CHUN HEI JAYDEN
4C WONG CHEUK LAAM
5B MAK KAM YIN
5B WONG TING LEE
5C WONG TIN YAT
6B CHEUNG HO CHING

 

第一屆惠苗盃-香港校際圍棋公開賽

團體獎 冠軍 1E LO HOI LAM
2A CHEUNG HOI YIN
2D CHIU LONG YIN
2E CHOY TSZ KIU
2E YEUNG LAP YIN
3C MAK PUI SEN
3D TSE CHUN HEI JAYDEN
4C WONG CHEUK LAAM
5A CHIU CHING
5B MAK KAM YIN
5B WONG TING LEE
5C WONG TIN YAT
6B CHEUNG HO CHING

 

第二十三屆常識百搭小學STEM探究展覽

高小組 嘉許奬 5B SO LING YIN
高小組 嘉許奬 5B UNG CARISSA
高小組 嘉許奬 5C WONG TIN YAT
高小組 嘉許奬 5C WU HIU NAM
高小組 嘉許奬 5D CHAN YEE SUM
高小組 嘉許奬 5D CHAN YIN YAU MICHAEL
高小組 嘉許奬 5E CHAN WAN KI KAITLYN
高小組 嘉許奬 6B CHAN HO YAN
高小組 嘉許奬 6B NGO CHEUK NOK SAMUEL
高小組 嘉許奬 6D GANDHI ANISH
高小組 嘉許奬 6D SUM YUI CHING
高小組 嘉許奬 6D UNAYAN ANGELA MEI TENG

 

2020暑期數理常識挑戰計劃

中級組 優異奬 4C WONG YAT TUNG

 

ROBOFEST Hong Kong BottleSumo Junior 2021

Primary School Bronze 5C LAM CHEUK YAT

 

International Coding Elite Challenge 2021 (Hong Kong & Macau)

Primary School Bronze 5D LAW YU SING
Primary School Silver 5C LAM CHEUK YAT
Primary School Silver 5C WU HIU NAM
Primary School Silver 5E LAU WANG LOK

 

2020-2021 Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student Award Scheme

Outstanding Student Award 6D LAM CHUN HIN

 

TOEFL Junior Tests 

ETS TOEFL Junior Global
Assessment Excellence Award
Excellence
Award
6D CHOU YUK YING JANNIS

 

Asian English Usage Contest 2021 (Heat Round)

P.1 Silver Award 1A CHAN KING CHUNG
P.1 Silver Award 1B YUEN CHING HEI SURI
P.1 Silver Award 1B NG HIN SHEUNG
P.1 Silver Award 1C LIM J WYN
P.1 Silver Award 1D CHU TSZ YUI KINGSTON
P.1 Bronze Award 1A LIU TSZ YAU BAYLE
P.1 Bronze Award 1B LAM YAT HEI
P.2 Gold Award 2D PAK YAU NAM
P.2 Gold Award 2E CHE ZEFU
P.2 Silver Award 2A WONG TSZ YING
P.2 Silver Award 2A LIN WING HEI
P.2 Silver Award 2A WONG TSZ HIN
P.2 Silver Award 2D CHENG HOI YAN
P.2 Bronze Award 2A CHAN LAI YAN
P.3 Gold Award 3A FAN WING SZE
P.3 Gold Award 3B LAI TIFFANY
P.3 Gold Award 3C MAK KA KIU SONIA
P.3 Gold Award 3D SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN
P.3 Silver Award 3C MAK PUI SEN
P.3 Silver Award 3A LEE YAU
P.3 Silver Award 3B CHU CHI YUEN
P.3 Silver Award 3C CHAU CHEUK KI
P.3 Silver Award 3B AKASHI SAKI
P.3 Silver Award 3D CHU YIHAN
P.3 Bronze Award 3C YAU CHING HEI CASPER
P.3 Bronze Award 3E CHAN YIK HANG
P.4 Gold Award 4A SHAO HONG YIU
P.4 Gold Award 4A CHAN YAT HIN HAROLD
P.4 Gold Award 4E LO TSZ HO
P.4 Gold Award 4E WONG TSZ SHUN JAYDEN
P.4 Silver Award 4C UNG CHLOE
P.4 Silver Award 4D CHEN YU-CHAN
P.4 Silver Award 4D CHOI NGA SUM
P.4 Silver Award 4E CHAN LAI MAN
P.4 Silver Award 4E YEUNG SIN YIN FAITH
P.4 Bronze Award 4D LAM YAT HIM
P.5 Gold Award 5B DUNG TING CHUN
P.5 Gold Award 5B UNG CARISSA
P.5 Gold Award 5B YUEN ELLA RILEY
P.5 Gold Award 5B CHEUNG KA WAI
P.5 Gold Award 5C WONG TIN YAT
P.5 Gold Award 5E LO MAN LOK
P.5 Silver Award 5B YIM HIU KI ZOE
P.5 Silver Award 5C WONG YAT HEI
P.5 Silver Award 5C AU YEUNG YAU YAT
P.5 Silver Award 5C WU HIU NAM
P.5 Silver Award 5E WONG SZE YAT
P.6 Gold Award 6A CHAN SZE NOK
P.6 Gold Award 6B VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA
P.6 Gold Award 6D LAM CHUN HIN
P.6 Silver Award 6C FANG CHING

 

2021 Canadian English Writing Competition (Arch Cup) live Preliminary Competition

P.1 Gold Award 1D CHUNG CHEUK KIU AIMEE
P.1 Gold Award 1E MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
P.1 Silver Award 1E LAM KWAN YUI
P.1 Bronze Award 1B NG HIN SHEUNG
P.1 Bronze Award 1B YUEN CHING HEI SURI
P.2 Silver Award 2E WONG YUET CHING
P.2 Bronze Award 2A CHAN LAI YAN
P.2 Bronze Award 2A WONG TSZ YING
P.3 Gold Award 3B LAI TIFFANY
P.3 Bronze Award 3A SO LING YU
P.4 Gold Award 4D CHEN YU-CHAN
P.4 Silver Award 4D CHAN KA YAU
P.4 Bronze Award 4D CHOI NGA SUM
P.4 Bronze Award 4E CHAN LAI MAN
P.4 Bronze Award 4A SHAO HONG YIU
P.5 Gold Award 5B SO LING YIN
P.5 Gold Award 5B YIM HIU KI ZOE
P.5 Gold Award 5C WU HAO-YI
P.5 Silver Award 5B UNG CARISSA
P.5 Bronze Award 5A SZE CHING YIN
P.5 Bronze Award 5C AU YEUNG YAU YAT
P.5 Bronze Award 5C WONG YAT HEI
P.6 Gold Award 6A YUEN WAI SHAN
P.6 Gold Award 6D CHAN WAI CHING
P.6 Gold Award 6D WONG HO CHING
P.6 Bronze Award 6B VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA

 

2021 Canadian English Writing Competition (Arch Cup) live Semi-final Competition

P.1 Silver Award 1E LAM KWAN YUI
P.1 Bronze Award 1D CHUNG CHEUK KIU AIMEE
P.1 Bronze Award 1E MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
P.3 Gold Award 3A SO LING YU
P.3 Silver Award 3B LAI TIFFANY
P.4 Silver Award 4D CHAN KA YAU
P.4 Silver Award 4D CHEN YU-CHAN
P.4 Bronze Award 4A SHAO HONG YIU
P.4 Bronze Award 4D CHOI NGA SUM
P.5 Gold Award 5B UNG CARISSA
P.5 Silver Award 5B YIM HIU KI ZOE
P.5 Silver Award 5B SO LING YIN
P.5 Bronze Award 5C AU YEUNG YAU YAT
P.5 Bronze Award 5C WU HAO-YI
P.6 Silver Award 6A YUEN WAI SHAN
P.6 Silver Award 6D CHAN WAI CHING
P.6 Bronze Award 6B VIJAYAKUMAR TANISHA
P.6 Bronze Award 6D WONG HO CHING

 

SOW Creative Writing Competition

Upper Primary Division Commendable
Awards
6A WONG NGA LAM

 

第七十二屆香港學校朗誦節

小學四至六年級粵語
基督教經文獨誦
亞軍 4E 班悦甯

 

「閲讀悦寫學歷史—穿梭時空來創作」徵文比賽2021

甲組 三等獎 6D 林雋軒

 

The 8th Hong Kong International Youth Performing Arts Festival -
Hong Kong District Preliminary Round

1st Place 1E 11 DMELLO ASHER

 

73rd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

Violin Solo -
Grade One
1st Place 1E DMELLO ASHER
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Two
1st Place 3B WONG HO CHING JASMINE
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade one
2nd Place 1B CHENG YUET CHING
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Two
2nd Place 2D CAI AMY
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Four
2nd Place 2C CHEUNG SHEUNG CHING VANESSA
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Four
2nd Place 5E CHAN SUM YEE
粵曲獨唱-子喉獨唱-
小學高級組
亞軍 5B YU TSZ ON ANSON
Liuqin Solo -
Intermediate
亞軍 5B TAM NATHANIEL KAI MAN
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade one
3rd Place 1D CHUNG CHEUK KIU AIMEE
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Two
3rd Place 4E WOO YAN SIN
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Two
3rd Place 4D CHEN YU-CHAN
Graded Piano Solo -
Grade Six
3rd Place 4D CHAN KA YAU
Violin Solo -
Grade Four
3rd Place 6E LAI BERYL

 

Diabolo proficiency test scheme by Shiny Diabolo Classroom
and International Diabolo Association 

1 Diabolo (Level 1) 1st Level award 4D YIP LUT YIN
1 Diabolo (Level 2) 1st Level award 4D YIP LUT YIN

 

第十六屆香港敬發盃羽毛球分齡賽F組女單A 10 歲

羽毛球 亞軍 5C LAW WAI YEE

 

香港賽馬會校園四人足球發展計劃同樂盃2021

U11男女混合組盃賽 冠軍 5A CHAN KING YIU
5B CHEUNG CHUN LOK AIDEN
5B LEUNG CHING HEI ELVIS
5C WU HIU NAM
5E LIAO ALAN
5E MA IAN
5E WONG SZE YAT
U9男女混合組盃賽 季軍 2B LEE AVIS
3A CHAN CHUN LAP ADEN
3A WONG HOK SUM
3A WU ZHI HAO
3C LO PAK HANG ASHER
3C PANG LOK HEI

 

NISSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis
NOVICE Competition 2021 - Competition 1 

Girls' 10 & Under Singles Champion 4A HAYLER KATIE
Boys' 9 & Under Singles 2nd Runner-up 3D WONG HAU YAN

 

NISSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis
NOVICE Competition 2021 - Competition 2

Girls' 9 & Under Singles 2nd Runner-up 4A HAYLER KATIE

 

賽馬會社區持續抗逆基金-「跳跳樂」計劃-
繩動45日挑戰活動

白金級 2E WONG YUET CHING
白金級 5B OR YIK YIU
白金級 5C WU HAO-YI
白金級 5C WONG TIN YAT
金級 2C WONG LOK SUM
金級 3A SO LING YU
金級 3A WU ZHI HAO
金級 4B CHAU CHEUK YIN
DESMOND
金級 4B HO HUI TO
金級 4D YIP LUT YIN
金級 4D LEE WAI KI
金級 5A OR KA CHING EUNICE
金級 5A YU NIM TUNG
金級 5D CHAN YEE SUM
金級 6B OR CHEUK YIU CLOVER

 

72nd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.1-2 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 1B LAM HOK LAM MOSES
P.1-2 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 1E LAU TERRENCE
P.1-2 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 2C TSENG PIN JUI
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 1A SIU SHEUNG CHUN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 1C CHAN HIN YAN ESTHER
P.3 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 3B SO ZI YI
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 3E SZETO YUI CHING
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 3E YUEN TSZ YAU
P.4 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 4B CHAN MING SUM
P.4 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 4E CHUNG YUEN LAM
P.4 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 4E WOO YAN SIN
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 5A CHAN CHING SUM
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 5B TSUI YUI NGA VIANNA
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 5B YIM HIU KI ZOE
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 5C CHONG SIN PUI
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 5D CHAN YIN YU
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 6D LAU KIU LOK MATTHEW
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 6B HUI YU SI BERYL
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 6D UNAYAN ANGELA MEI TENG
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
Champion 6E RAI AYANNA
Shakespeare Monologue,
Ages 10-14
Champion 6C CHIU TSZ TSUN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 1B LEE YING KIU SOPHIE
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 1E ONODERA ISA
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 2A KAM KAE ELEANOR
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 2E WU TSZ CHING
P.3 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 3A LEE O CHARLIE
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 3C MAK KA KIU SONIA
P.4 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 4D PUN YUI CHIT
P.4 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 4B LEUNG ROBYN HUI CHING
P.4 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 4E LEUNG HOI CHING
P.5 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 5B YAU LOK HEI
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 5A SZE CHING YIN
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 5B AU HOI KIU
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 5C CHOI UEN CHUN
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 5D TONG WING KIU
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 6A DILLON ESHAN
DANIEL SINGH
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 6B CHEN YU MING
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 6B YAU CHING FUNG
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 6C LAI ON KIU
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
2nd Place 6E LAI BERYL
Solo Verse Speaking
Age 12 Boys and Girls
2nd Place 6B CHANG HOI YIU
P.1-2 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 1C LIM J WYN
P.1-2 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2C LI HO YIN
CARSTEN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 1B LI ALICE ON YAN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2A CHEUNG HOI CHING
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2A YEUNG JOSIE
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2B CHENG HIU CHUN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2C YAU CHING YIU
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2E CHAN CHING YIN
P.1-2 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 2E LAM YEE CHUN
P.3 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3D LEUNG CHI SUM
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3A LEE YAU
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3B WU CHEUK LAM
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3C TAI CHLOE
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3E CHEUK YAU HEI
HEDWIG
P.3 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 3E NG KWAN YEE
QUEENIE
P.4 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 4B WONG HON MAN
TERRENCE
P.4 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 4B FUNG PAK HEI
P.5 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 5D WONG HON KIU
CLAYTON
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 5C WU HAO-YI
P.5 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 5E LAM CHING
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6A LAI PAK YIN
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6A SHUM SIU CHUN
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6A AU HOI YUET
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6B JOSHI VIVAAN
P.6 Girls English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6D CHENG WING TUNG
P.6 Boys English
Solo Verse Speaking
3rd Place 6D LI HO KIU COLEMAN
Solo Verse Speaking
Ages 5 and 6 Boys and Girls
3rd Place 1C PANG LOK HANG

 

J3-J12全港兒童繪畫比賽2020-21

J9西洋畫組 銀獎 4D YIP LUT YIN

 

Posties English Speech Contest

Public Speaking
(P.3-P.4)
Outstanding
Peformance
4A CHAN YAT HIN
HAROLD

 

Harmony Scholarships Scheme 2020/21

Scholarship 6A PATEL RISHIKA
CHETANKUMAR
Scholarship 6B JOSHI VIVAAN
Scholarship 6D GANDHI ANISH
Scholarship 6E RAI AYANNA

 

第七十二屆香港學校朗誦節

小學一年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
亞軍 1E 曾駿逸
小學一年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 1C 楊心柔
小學一年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
亞軍 1A 蕭尚臻
小學一年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
季軍 1B 洪茜柔
小學一年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
季軍 1C 陳獻恩
小學二年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
亞軍 2C 黃翊軒
小學三年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 3C 陳彥廷
小學三年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
季軍 3C 盧殷一
小學四年級男子
粵語散文獨誦
季軍 4D 陳一言
小學四年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 4E 廖安盈
小學四年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 4E 胡絪善
小學五年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 5C 李日陶
小學五年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
季軍 5E 林子瑜
小學五年級男子
粵語散文獨誦
季軍 5C 王逸晞
小學五年級女子
粵語詩詞獨誦
亞軍 5E 盧文樂
小學六年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
冠軍 6C 李倬僑
小學六年級男子
粵語詩詞獨誦
亞軍 6B 胡卓言
小學一、二年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 1C 劉滈懃
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
冠軍 1B 馮塱茵
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 1A 鄧皓晴
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 2B 關諾恩
小學一、二年級女子
普通話散文獨誦
亞軍 2C 黃濼芯
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 2D 曾信恩
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 2C 林熙姸
小學一、二年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 2D 蔡其珊
小學三、四年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦
冠軍 4D 陳宥展
小學三、四年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 3C 陳彥廷
小學三、四年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 3D 黃祉穎
小學三、四年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 4E 鍾宛霖
小學三、四年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 3C 馬梓雲
小學三、四年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 3E 阮梓媃
小學五、六年級男子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 5A 林耀烽
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
冠軍 5C 蔡宛臻
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
亞軍 5A 余念駧
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 5B 區海翹
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 5B 徐睿雅
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 5D 高皓心
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 5E 盧文樂
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
冠軍 6B 張鎧堯
小學五、六年級女子
普通話散文獨誦
亞軍 6B 張鎧堯
小學五、六年級女子
普通話詩詞獨誦
季軍 6E 陳旻禧

 

「保護香港海洋環境」四格漫畫創作比賽2020

初小親子組 優異獎 3C MA TSZ WAN

 

第三屆楊士海盃-全港學界圍棋大賽

小學組  團體冠軍 2A CHEN JOSH LIN
2A WONG TSZ HIN
2B YU CHING LUNG
2E CHOY TSZ KIU
4C LEE YI LILIAN
小學組 (初小組) 冠軍 2A CHEN JOSH LIN
第八名 2E CHOY TSZ KIU
第十名 2A WONG TSZ HIN
第十三名 2B YU CHING LUNG
小學組 (中小組) 第八名 4C LEE YI LILIAN

 

第一屆惠苗盃-香港校際圍棋公開賽

團體獎 冠軍 2A CHEN JOSH LIN
2A WONG TSZ HIN
2B YU CHING LUNG
小學組 (初小組) 冠軍 2A CHEN JOSH LIN
第四名 2A WONG TSZ HIN
第五名 2B YU CHING LUNG

 

International Fringe Music Festival & Competition 2020

John Thompson
Class
Second
Honour
3C MA TSZ WAN
ABRSM Grade
Two Strings Class
3rd Prize
with Second Honour
3C MA TSZ WAN

 

Tokyo International Youth Music Competition 2020

Strings Elementary
Group
Second
Runner-up
1E DMELLO ASHER

 

「保護香港海洋環境」四格漫畫創作比賽2020

初小親子組 季軍 4C CHEUNG HOI LAM
高小組 優異獎 6C CHEUNG TSZ YUI

 

第九屆I LOVE SUMMER兒童創作大賽2020(環保袋設計)

中童組 金獎 5B WONG TING LEE

 

Sir Robert Black Trust Fund Grants for Talented Students
in Non-academic Fields 2020-21

Non-academic
Fields 
Scholarship 6A CHAN PAK HO
ANSON
Non-academic
Fields 
Scholarship 6C CHEUNG TIN CHING
Non-academic
Fields 
Scholarship 6C CHEUNG TSZ YUI

 

藝術智能之香港紫荊盃繪畫大賽

初小組 銀獎 3E LIN HAU YING

 

「聽聽寫寫學歷史——穿梭時空來創作」徵文比賽

小學組 甲組嘉許獎 5B 麥鑑賢

 

童心同心齊抗疫口罩夾設計比賽

設計比賽 高小組亞軍 6C CHEUNG TSZ YUI

 

第七屆全港兒童繪畫分齡比賽2020

第三屆西洋畫 二等獎 1B LAM YAT HEI

 

共融 I 世代兒童填色及繪畫比賽

初小組 優異獎 4C CHEUNG HOI LAM

 

藝術智能之香港紫荊盃繪畫大賽

高小組 金獎 4D YIP LUT YIN

 

Hong Kong International Exchange of Artist & Culture Association
(International Tour)

English Calligraphy
(Hardpen-writing)
冠軍 4D YIP LUT YIN

 

Primary School English Quest 2020

Primary 6 Stellar
Performance
6C CHEUNG TSZ YUI
Primary 6 Stellar
Performance
6D SUM YUI CHING
Primary 6 Outstanding
Peformance
6A YUEN WAI SHAN

 

「禮」.「品」宣傳大使填色比賽

填色比賽 優異獎 6A CHOW LOK YEE

 

全港學生抗疫正能量.心意卡設計比賽

初小組設計比賽 冠軍 2A CHEUNG HOI CHING

 

第七屆全港兒童繪畫分齡比賽2020

第三組西洋畫 二等獎 1B LI ALICE ON YAN

 

童心同心齊抗疫口罩夾設計比賽

設計比賽 低小組亞軍 4D YIP LUT YIN
設計比賽 低小組季軍 4C WONG CHING KIU
設計比賽 優異獎 4C CHEUNG HOI LAM
設計比賽 優異獎 6C CHEUNG TIN CHING

 

2019-20「香港賽馬會社區資助計劃-美荷樓香港精神學習計劃『兩代情』徵文比賽」

小學組 優異獎 5A 何悅
小學組 優異獎 5A 盧珈彤
小學組 優異獎 5A 黃奕凱
小學組 優異獎 5A 趙靖
小學組 優異獎 5A 李安生
小學組 優異獎 5A 鄭晞桐
小學組 優異獎 5A 陳晴心
小學組 優異獎 5A 鄭雪怡
小學組 優異獎 5A 柯珈澄
小學組 優異獎 5A 施清然
小學組 優異獎 5A 陳景堯
小學組 優異獎 5A 鄭翹鋒
小學組 優異獎 5A 文梓朗
小學組 優異獎 5A 譚逸衡
小學組 優異獎 5A 王驤珆
小學組 優異獎 5A 林思睿
小學組 優異獎 5A 林耀烽
小學組 優異獎 5B 梁靖熙
小學組 優異獎 5B 余梓安
小學組 優異獎 5B 董庭溱
小學組 優異獎 5B 蘇泠弦
小學組 優異獎 5B 譚綮文
小學組 優異獎 5B 張家瑋
小學組 優異獎 5B 連浩霆
小學組 優異獎 5B 柳俊霆
小學組 優異獎 5B 徐睿雅
小學組 優異獎 5B 黃庭莉
小學組 優異獎 5B 陳樂仁
小學組 優異獎 5B 麥鑑賢
小學組 優異獎 5B 張熹澄
小學組 優異獎 5B 梁樂心
小學組 優異獎 5B 蕭梓庭
小學組 優異獎 5B 洪梓恩
小學組 優異獎 5C 莊蒨蓓
小學組 優異獎 5C 吳靖妍
小學組 優異獎 5C 吳洛宜
小學組 優異獎 5C 李匡翹
小學組 優異獎 5C 胡曉楠
小學組 優異獎 5C 葉千一
小學組 優異獎 5C 譚希蓓
小學組 優異獎 5C 李婧彤
小學組 優異獎 5C 李日陶
小學組 優異獎 5C 歐陽佑一
小學組 優異獎 5C 羅瑋兒
小學組 優異獎 5C 蔡宛臻
小學組 優異獎 5D 陳析妤
小學組 優異獎 5D 陳嬿羽
小學組 優異獎 5D 魯卓芝
小學組 優異獎 5D 余敬希
小學組 優異獎 5D 陳邇心
小學組 優異獎 5D 吳詠妍
小學組 優異獎 5D 梁采悠
小學組 優異獎 5D 高皓心
小學組 優異獎 5D 祝奕孜
小學組 優異獎 5D 鄭詩瑤
小學組 優異獎 5D 陳綽殷
小學組 優異獎 5D 羅羽昇
小學組 優異獎 5D 湯穎翹
小學組 優異獎 5E 廖萱嵐
小學組 優異獎 5E 盧煦橋
小學組 優異獎 5E 陳允祈
小學組 優異獎 5E 彭鎧澄
小學組 優異獎 5E 林清然
小學組 優異獎 5E 林靖
小學組 優異獎 5E 盧文樂
小學組 優異獎 6A 陳詩諾
小學組 優異獎 6A 陳芷雅
小學組 優異獎 6A 張心語
小學組 優異獎 6A 周樂兒
小學組 優異獎 6A 黎柏賢
小學組 優異獎 6A 林卓翹
小學組 優異獎 6A 林諾謙
小學組 優異獎 6A 林芷瑤
小學組 優異獎 6A 劉逸俊
小學組 優異獎 6A 沈兆俊
小學組 優異獎 6A 鄧葦曦
小學組 優異獎 6A 黃雅霖
小學組 優異獎 6A 任靖言
小學組 優異獎 6A 楊以晞
小學組 優異獎 6A 袁慧珊
小學組 優異獎 6A 陳柏皓
小學組 優異獎 6B 陳俊穎
小學組 優異獎 6B 張鎧堯
小學組 優異獎 6B 陳昱銘
小學組 優異獎 6B 劉日熙
小學組 優異獎 6B 吳卓諾
小學組 優異獎 6C 方晴
小學組 優異獎 6C 謝琛朗
小學組 優異獎 6C 章芷睿
小學組 優異獎 6C 曾懿蕎
小學組 優異獎 6C 楊鎮濠
小學組 優異獎 6D 翟雅詩
小學組 優異獎 6D 劉翹樂
小學組 優異獎 6D 李灝翹
小學組 優異獎 6E 卜朗皓
小學組 優異獎 6E 陳旻禧
小學組 優異獎 6E 陳子榮
小學組 優異獎 6E 陳尚仁
小學組 優異獎 6E 陳漪澄
小學組 優異獎 6E 張麗文
小學組 優異獎 6E 霍柏皓
小學組 優異獎 6E 林綽楠
小學組 優異獎 6E 曾淳鍩
小學組 優異獎 6E 胡亮兒
小學組 優異獎 6E 楊海怡

 

「第二十二屆全港中小學普通話演講比賽2020」

九龍區初小組 優異星獎 3C 麥迦喬
九龍區初小組 優異星獎 3B 胡卓琳
九龍區中小組 優異星獎 5A 林耀烽
九龍區高小組 優異星獎 6B 張鎧堯

 

2019-2020年全國青少年語文知識大賽「菁英盃」

現場作文初賽 三等獎 6C 章芷睿
現場作文決賽 特等奬 5B 黃庭莉
現場作文決賽 一等獎 2C 黎栩言
現場作文決賽 一等獎 4D 王諾勤
現場作文決賽 二等獎 4D 陳宥展
現場作文決賽 二等獎 4D 陳盺彤
現場作文決賽 二等獎 4D 陳嘉攸
現場作文決賽 二等獎 5B 麥鑑賢
現場作文決賽 二等獎 5E 許丞曦
現場作文決賽 三等獎 4A 邵康瑤
現場作文決賽 三等獎 4D 蔡雅芯
現場作文決賽 三等獎 5B 連浩霆
現場作文決賽 三等獎 6C 林子菱
現場作文決賽 三等獎 6C 章芷睿
現場作文決賽 三等獎 6A 劉逸俊
現場作文決賽 三等獎 6B 潘美臻
現場作文總決賽 特等奬 5B 黃庭莉
現場作文總決賽 二等獎 4A 邵康瑤
現場作文總決賽 二等獎 5B 麥鑑賢
現場作文總決賽 二等獎 5E 許丞曦
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 2C 黎栩言
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 4D 王諾勤
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 4D 陳盺彤
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 4D 陳嘉攸
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 5B 連浩霆
現場作文總決賽 三等獎 6B 潘美臻

 

「第二十二屆全港中小學普通話演講比賽2020」

九龍區中小組 亞軍 5D 高皓心
九龍區高小組 季軍 6E 陳旻禧
金港總決賽高小組 季軍 6E 陳旻禧

 

正向家長運動"父母童心  正向家長吉祥物設計大激想"

設計比賽 傑出獎 6C CHEUNG TIN CHING

 

Energy Saving Championship Scheme

Primary School
Category 
Hanson Merit
Award 
3D  CHOI CHEUK HIN

 

 
     

 
 
  Copyright - Po Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School. All Rights Reserved.