The 1st Hong Kong English Speaking & Performing Contest 2024 |
|||
Solo Verse Speaking (Junior) | Champion | 2C | 李栢希 |
Solo Verse Speaking (Junior) | 1st Class Award | 2C | 李栢希 |
Solo Verse Speaking (senior) | Champion | 5D | 關諾恩 |
Solo Verse Speaking (senior) | 1st Class Award | 5D | 關諾恩 |
Doodlelicious : Doodling the Taste of Hong Kong Doodle Art Competition 2023 |
|||
高小組 | 銅獎 | 4D | 陳竟仲 |
The 11th HKYPA Hong Kong International Speech and Story-Telling Competition |
|||
English Solo Verse Speaking Class 75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Category (Primary 1-2 Girls) | Second | 1C | LAM SUM YAU |
English Solo Verse Speaking Class 75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Category (Primary 1-2 Girls) | Excellent Performance Award | 1C | LAM SUM YAU |
English Solo Verse Speaking Class 75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Category (Primary 1-2 Girls) | Third | 2D | WONG NIM CHI |
Community Weather Information Network (Co-WIN) |
|||
Certificate of Excellence | |||
Harmony Scholarships Scheme 2023/24 |
|||
Scholarship | 6B | LI NGA TIN CHELSEY | |
Scholarship | 5D | YUEN OLIVER WYATT YUNG SIN | |
油尖旺區吳錦祥小狀元獎勵計劃 |
|||
一年級 | 嘉許獎 | 1E | LAW LONG YIN |
二年級 | 嘉許獎 | 2C | CHAN SZE HIU ANTHEA |
三年級 | 嘉許獎 | 3E | CHENG WING SUM |
四年級 | 嘉許獎 | 4E | LAM KWAN YUI |
五年級 | 嘉許獎 | 5C | POON PAK YU |
六年級 | 嘉許獎 | 6D | SIN CHAK CHUN QUINTIN |
Sir Robert Black Trust Fund Grants for Talented Students in Non-academic Fields 2023-24 |
|||
Non-academic Fields | Scholarship | 6A | CHAN YIK HANG |
Non-academic Fields | Scholarship | 6B | LUO HAOXUAN |
Non-academic Fields | Scholarship | 6C | CHAU CHEUK KI |
75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival |
|||
Aged 5 & 6 Boys and Girls Solo Verse Speaking Open | First | 1E | TAM O ZEN |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | First | 2C | LEE PAK HEI |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | First | 1E | LEUNG SUNG HONG |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | First | 4D | NG HIN SHEUNG |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 1B | LEE PAK HEI |
P.3 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 3B | HUI DO DO |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 4A | LEE LONG HEI |
P.5 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5B | LAU JAYDEN |
P.5 Girl Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5D | BUT TZE YIN |
P.5 Girl Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5D | KWAN NUO EN |
P.5 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5D | SARTAPE ISHAAN |
P.5 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5D | YEUNG HEI NAM |
P.5 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5D | YIP LAM |
P.5 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 5E | CHAN CHING YIN |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 1C | CHAN CHUN |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 1C | TO CHING LOK |
P.1 & 2 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 1D | LEUNG JACOREY WANG HO |
Aged 5 & 6 Boys and Girls Solo Prose Speaking Open | Third | 1E | TAM O ZEN |
P.1 & 2 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 2C | YEE MAN JIT JETTA |
P.1 & 2 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 2D | LO HAO YIN |
P.1 & 2 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 2D | WONG NIM CHI |
P.1 & 2 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 2E | FUNG YUET HAY KARUS |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4A | CHAN HO SUM SETH |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4A | CHUNG MUK TIN |
P.4 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4A | FUNG LONG YAN |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4A | SIN WANG SING |
P.4 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4E | CHOI HOI KIU |
P.4 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 4E | LAM KWAN YUI |
P.5 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 5C | LO HOI CHING |
《基本法》宣傳大使填色比賽2023 |
|||
小學組 | 優異獎 | 5D | LEE KWOK SHING |
小學組 | 優異獎 | 5E | YU SHUN WING JASMINE |
Doodlelicious : Doodling the Taste of Hong Kong Doodle Art Competition 2023 |
|||
高小組 | 金獎 | 5E | LAU YU SUM DAVON |
75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival |
|||
P.6 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 6A | WONG YEE TAK |
第七十五屆香港學校朗誦節 |
|||
小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 3D | 黃言德 |
小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 3B | 潘瑋翹 |
小學一年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 1C | 關靖渝 |
小學三、四年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 3D | 楊詩涵 |
小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 3D | 楊詩涵 |
粵語説故事比賽 | 季軍 | 3D | 楊詩涵 |
小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 4A | 冼宏昇 |
The 11th Hong Kong International Youth Performance Arts Festival and Music Competition Hong Kong District Preliminary Round |
|||
Di Age Group Junior Class A | Third Place | 6A | NG TSZ WANG |
向老師致敬2023田四格漫畫創作比賽 |
|||
小四至小六 | 優異獎 | 5E | LAU YU SUM DAVON |
International Coding Elite Challenge 2023-24 CodeCombat HK-MO-TW Grand Final |
|||
Primary school | First Runner-up | 6B | LI NGA TIN CHELSEY |
Primary school | Champion | 6B | LI NGA TIN CHELSEY |
Primary school | Champion | 6B | LI NGA TIN CHELSEY |
第十一屆HKYPA香港國際朗誦及故事演講大賽2023 |
|||
普通話詩詞獨誦第75屆校際朗誦節參賽組別 (P1-P2女子組) |
冠軍 | 2D | 黃念慈 |
2023-24年度九龍區小學校際圍棋團體精英賽 |
|||
高小組 | 第五名 | 3D | HO KEI FUNG |
高小組 | 第五名 | 4C | OR PAK YU BRYAN |
高小組 | 第五名 | 4A | LEE LONG HEI |
高小組 | 第十三名 | 5D | YEUNG HEI NAM |
高小組 | 第十三名 | 2D | KO TSZ CHUN |
高小組 | 第十三名 | 4B | TSANG CHUN YAT |
高小組 | 第十四名 | 3A | WU HUI TSUN |
高小組 | 第十四名 | 4E | LEE TSZ YING |
高小組 | 第十四名 | 1A | WONG ON YIU HAYLEY |
第六屆楊士海盃全港學界圍棋大會賽2023 |
|||
小學團體精英獎 | 4D | LAM YAT HEI | |
5E | YU CHING LUNG | ||
4A | LEE LONG HEI | ||
1B | LEE PAK HEI | ||
3D | HO KEI FUNG | ||
2E | YU LEUNG HEI | ||
4E | LEE TSZ YING | ||
2C | POON HOI LOK HOWIE | ||
2D | TANG PAK HIN | ||
2D | CHAN CHING YIN | ||
2A | CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA | ||
3E | MOK YAN HON MARVIN | ||
4A | LO YIK SEN | ||
2B | CHIU WANG FUNG | ||
6E | MAK PUI SEN | ||
4B | TSANG CHUN YAT | ||
1B | WONG HO HIN | ||
3A | WU HUI TSUN | ||
1A | WONG ON YIU HAYLEY | ||
2B | CHENG CHEUK NAM | ||
5D | YEUNG HEI NAM | ||
4C | OR PAK YU BRYAN | ||
全場最佳團體獎 | 1A | WONG ON YIU HAYLEY | |
1B | LEE PAK HEI | ||
1B | WONG HO HIN | ||
2A | CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA | ||
2B | CHIU WANG FUNG | ||
2B | CHENG CHEUK NAM | ||
2C | POON HOI LOK HOWIE | ||
2D | TANG PAK HIN | ||
2D | CHAN CHING YIN | ||
2E | YU LEUNG HEI | ||
3A | WU HUI TSUN | ||
3D | HO KEI FUNG | ||
3E | MOK YAN HON MARVIN | ||
4A | LEE LONG HEI | ||
4A | LO YIK SEN | ||
4B | TSANG CHUN YAT | ||
4C | OR PAK YU BRYAN | ||
4D | LAM YAT HEI | ||
4E | LEE TSZ YING | ||
5D | YEUNG HEI NAM | ||
5E | YU CHING LUNG | ||
6E | MAK PUI SEN | ||
中小組 | 第四名 | 4D | LAM YAT HEI |
中小組 | 第十四名 | 4A | LEE LONG HEI |
中小組 | 第十一名 | 3D | HO KEI FUNG |
中小組 | 第二十五名 | 3E | MOK YAN HON MARVIN |
高小組 | 第十一名 | 5E | YU CHING LUNG |
青苗組B | 第一名 | 1B | LEE PAK HEI |
青苗組B | 第三名 | 2E | YU LEUNG HEI |
青苗組B | 第八名 | 4E | LEE TSZ YING |
青苗組B | 第七名 | 2D | TANG PAK HIN |
青苗組B | 第六名 | 2D | CHAN CHING YIN |
青苗組A | 第七名 | 2C | POON HOI LOK HOWIE |
初小組 | 第十六名 | 2A | CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA |
中小組 | 第十二名 | 4C | OR PAK YU BRYAN |
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad Heat Round 2023-2024 |
|||
Primary 4 | Gold Award | 4C | AYUB NOOR KAMRAN |
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad Semi-Final 2023-2024 |
|||
Primary 4 | Silver Award | 4C | AYUB NOOR KAMRAN |
2023-2024全國青少年語文知識大賽「菁英盃」 |
|||
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4E | 林君睿 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 5D | 高芷芊 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4D | 伍軒尚 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5D | 鄭鎧恩 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4D | 梁詠然 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 3B | 馬梓謙 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4E | 劉曦瞳 |
現場作文初賽 | 一等 | 4C | 黄梓晋 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5A | 鄭皓陽 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4D | 陳晞瑜 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5B | 陳禮仁 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 5E | 林以臻 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5C | 許哲軒 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 3B | 許哲朗 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5A | 張家略 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 4A | 盧亦辰 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5B | 黎卓橋 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 4D | 本鄕奈奈子 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 2C | 李心如 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 2D | 許靖濤 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 2E | 王芊琳 |
現場作文初賽 | 特等 | 2C | 陳善揚 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 4D | 林逸琋 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 1D | 鄭霆佑 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 3A | 姚啟初 |
現場作文初賽 | 一等 | 2A | 黃梓穎 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 2E | 余亮希 |
現場作文初賽 | 一等 | 4D | 麥潁賢 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5D | 關碩鏗 |
現場作文初賽 | 二等 | 4B | 黃樹鋒 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 3A | 丘康晴 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 5E | 王希彤 |
第七十五屆香港學校朗誦節 |
|||
小學五、六年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 冠軍 | 6A | 黃以德 |
小學一、二年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 冠軍 | 2C | 陳思臻 |
小學二年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 | 冠軍 | 2C | 陳思曉 |
小學一、二年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 冠軍 | 2D | 劉祖泳 |
小學三年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦 | 亞軍 | 3A | 鍾曜同 |
小學一、二年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 2E | 陳治遠 |
小學一、二年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 2D | 盧巧妍 |
小學五、六年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 5A | 余諾濤 |
小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 3E | 柯錦悅 |
小學五、六年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 6A | 胡卓琳 |
小學五、六年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 | 季軍 | 5D | 關諾恩 |
2023-2024全國青少年語文知識大賽「菁英盃」 |
|||
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 6B | 李雅天 |
現場作文初賽 | 三等 | 6A | 陳奕亨 |
Inter-Primary Schools Scrabble Battle 2023/24 |
|||
Primary school | Champion | 6D | WONG HO CHING JASMINE |
75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival |
|||
P.6 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | First | 6A | WONG YEE TAK |
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | First | 6E | MAK KA KIU SONIA |
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Second | 6A | WU CHEUK LAM |
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open | Third | 6E | OY YAT KWAN |
P.6 Boys Solo Prose Speaking Non-Open | Third | 6A | WONG YEE TAK |
第三屆惠苗盃香港校際圍棋公開賽 |
|||
公開組 | 團體亞軍 | 1B | LEE PAK HEI |
2A | CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA | ||
2C | POON HOI LOK HOWIE | ||
2D | CHAN CHING YIN | ||
3B | LAM NGA HEI | ||
3C | LAW YAT CHUN | ||
3E | MOK YAN HON MARVIN | ||
4A | LEE LONG HEI | ||
4B | TSANG CHUN YAT | ||
4D | LAM YAT HEI | ||
4E | WONG KING HEI | ||
5D | YEUNG HEI NAM | ||
5E | YU CHING LUNG | ||
初小組 | 第六名 | 1B | LEE PAK HEI |
新苗乙組 | 殿軍 | 2C | POON HOI LOK HOWIE |
新苗甲組 | 季軍 | 2D | CHAN CHING YIN |
中小組(天元) | 亞軍 | 4D | LAM YAT HEI |
高小組 | 第六名 | 5E | YU CHING LUNG |
全港中小學環保風力發電機STEAM創作大賽2023 |
|||
高小組 | 嘉許狀 | 4A | SIN WANG SING |
高小組 | 嘉許狀 | 4B | LI CHUN YAT |
高小組 | 嘉許狀 | 4E | LAM KWAN YUI |
高小組 | 嘉許狀 | 5C | WONG YUET CHING |
Hong Kong International Student Innovative Invention Contest 2023 |
|||
高小組 | Gold Medal | 5E | WONG HEI TUNG |
高小組 | Gold Medal | 6A | TAI CHLOE |
高小組 | Gold Medal | 6D | IQBAL INSAF |
高小組 | Silver Medal | 5C | CHAU KA YAU |
高小組 | Silver Medal | 6E | MAK KA KIU SONIA |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 4A | SIN WANG SING |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 4B | LAU TERRENCE |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 4C | YUEN KAI HO |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 5C | NG SZE YUEN NIGEL |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 6C | CHIU TZE YIU |
高小組 | Bronze Medal | 6D | AU YU TING AMBER |
高小組 | Merit Prize | 4E | LAM CHEUK TONG |
高小組 | Merit Prize | 5C | LEUNG HO LAI CURTIS |
高小組 | Merit Prize | 6C | WONG WAN HIM |
高小組 | International Special Award | 4B | LAU TERRENCE |
高小組 | Leading Innovation Award | 5C | LEUNG HO LAI CURTIS |
The Most Active Participation School Award | |||
Outstanding Innovation Invention Teacher Advisor Award | |||
Remarkable Innovation Invention School Award | |||
Joint School Music Competition 2023 |
|||
Primary School Piano Solo:Senior | Gold Award | 6B | LUO HAOXUAN |
Primary School Ruan Solo: Junior | Gold Award | 6B | LUO HAOXUAN |
Primary School Ruan Solo: Intermediate | Silver Award | 6B | LUO HAOXUAN |
International Coding Elite Challenge 2023 |
|||
Primary school | 2nd runner-up | 6B | TANG LONG YIN |
Primary school | Gold award | 6B | TANG LONG YIN |
Primary school | Gold award | 6B | LI NGA TIN CHELSEY |
Mini Red Challenge |
|||
Unisex U7b Singles | Winner | 2D | SHUM LAP YIN |
Nissin Demas lccho Hk Jr. Novice 2023 C3_Tsang Tai Uk |
|||
Boy Single under 8 | 1st runner up | 3A | LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL |
Nissin Demas lccho Hk Jr. Novice 2023 C5_Tai Po Sport Ground |
|||
Boy Single under 9 | Winner | 3A | LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL |
元朗區分齡網球比賽2023 |
|||
男子單打MJ組 | 殿軍 | 2E | HONG WING HO |
中國香港跳繩總會全港分齡跳繩比賽2023(團體賽) |
|||
11歲以下男子組團體二人單人繩比賽(45至75秒) | 季軍 | 6A | CHAN YIK HANG |
11歲以下男子組團體二人單人繩比賽(45至75秒) | 季軍 | 4B | TSANG CHUN YAT |
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 亞軍 | 6A | CHAN YIK HANG |
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 亞軍 | 4B | TSANG CHUN YAT |
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 亞軍 | 4D | NG HIN SHEUNG |
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 冠軍 | 2D | LO HAO YIN |
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 冠軍 | 3A | SHUM TSZ YU TANYA |
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 | 冠軍 | 3D | BUT KWAN YIN |
藝術及文化舞蹈創意共賞會 |
|||
Under 10 CR | CHAMPION | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 CRJ | 1ST RUNNER UP | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 Solo C | MERIT | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 12 Solo J | MERIT | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 Solo J | MERIT | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 CJ | 1ST RUNNER UP | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 Synchronize R | CHAMPION | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 Synchronize J | 1ST RUNNER UP | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 10 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 12 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 4D | YION SUM YAU |
Under 12 Solo J | MERIT | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 C | CHAMPION | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 Solo CR | MERIT | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 Solo CJ | MERIT | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 Solo CRJ | MERIT | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 12 Solo CR | MERIT | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 CJ | CHAMPION | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 Synchronize C | 1ST RUNNER UP | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 Synchronize J | CHAMPION | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 10 CRJ | CHAMPION | 4B | MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE |
Under 8 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 8 Synchronize R | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 8 Solo C | MERIT | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 8 Solo J | MERIT | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 9 Solo J | MERIT | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 10 C | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 10 CJ | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 10 Synchronize J | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 10 CRJ | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 10 CR | CHAMPION | 3B | HUI YUK KI |
Under 8 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 Synchronize R | CHAMPION | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 Solo J | MERIT | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 Solo C | MERIT | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 10 CJ | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 10 Synchronize C | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 10 CRJ | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 CJ | CHAMPION | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 10 CR | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 C | CHAMPION | 3D | CHEUNG HOI KIU |
Under 8 Solo C | MERIT | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 8 Solo J | MERIT | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 8 C | CHAMPION | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 8 CJ | CHAMPION | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 10 CR | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 10 Synchronize R | CHAMPION | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 10 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 12 Synchronize C | CHAMPION | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Under 10 Synchronize J | 1ST RUNNER UP | 3C | TSUI MING YUET |
Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Secondary School Annual Athletic Meet |
|||
Invitation Relay | 2nd Runner up | 4C | LO HOI LAM |
Invitation Relay | 2nd Runner up | 4E | WANG HEI YIN |
Invitation Relay | 2nd Runner up | 4B | YU HEI TUNG CASEY |
Invitation Relay | 2nd Runner up | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
Invitation Relay | 2nd Runner up | 4B | KOO TSZ YAN |
Sham Shui Po District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 |
|||
Women Children 60m | Champion | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
Women Children 100m | Champion | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
The 18th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletics Meet |
|||
Girls C 60m | Champion | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
Girls C 100m | Champion | 4B | YU HEI TUNG CASEY |
Girls C Long Jump | Champion | 4E | WANG HEI YIN |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4B | YU HEI TUNG CASEY |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4E | WANG HEI YIN |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4C | LO HOI LAM |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4B | KOO TSZ YAN |
Girls C 4x100m Relay | 1st runner up | 4B | CHEUNG YEE LAM |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4A | LEUNG CHIN YUET |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4B | CHEUNG YEE LAM |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4B | KOO TSZ YAN |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4B | YU HEI TUNG CASEY |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4C | LO HOI LAM |
Girls C Over All | Champion | 4E | WANG HEI YIN |
NSSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition 2023 - Competition 3 (KL District)) |
|||
Boy's 8 & Under Singles | Winner | 2E | HONG WING HO |
NSSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition 2023 - Competition 3 (NT District)) |
|||
Boy's 8 & Under Singles | 1st runner up | 3A | LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL |
第十一屆全港小學校際網球比賽 |
|||
女子乙組團體 | 殿軍 | 5E | CHAN CHING YIN |
女子乙組團體 | 殿軍 | 4E | KWOK TSZ YU ANDREA |
2023-2024 Kowloon South Area Inter-Primary Schools Futsal Competition |
|||
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4A | CHAN HO SUM SETH |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4A | FONG MUK CHI |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4B | NG PAK HEI |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4C | POON CHUN YAN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4D | CHOI MAN TING |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 4E | YAM LONG TIN JUSTIN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 5A | CHU PAK YIN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 5B | LAI CHEUK KIU |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 5D | YUEN OLIVER WYATT YUNG SIN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 5E | LAU HO WAN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 6B | LING HEI NOK |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 6B | PANG LOK HEI |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 6C | CHAN CHUN LAP ADEN |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 6C | LI CHUN HEI |
Boys | 1st Runner-up | 6E | WU ZHI HAO |
Boys | Outstanding Student Athletes Awards | 4E | YAM LONG TIN JUSTIN |
Boys | Outstanding Student Athletes Awards | 5B | LAI CHEUK KIU |